Welcome to Kanwhizz Group

We create millionaires, would you like to be next?


We welcome you at kanwhizz. It would take a novel to go into everything about kanwhizz. We are on our way to give every individual a sense of self-respect and financial strength.

read more >>

UPCOMING TRAINING PROGRAMS

Learn How to Better Work with us..

Date Training program
25/11/2018 SEMINAR 
25/11/2018 SEMINAR 
25/11/2018 SEMINAR 
25/11/2018 SEMINAR 

read more >>

Distributor Login



 
HOME / ABOUT US / Privacy Policy
   
   
   
   
   
ABOUT US
About Company
Chairman Message
Who Can Be Part Of Us
Be your Own Boss
Dream & Goal
About the Industry
Our Strategy
Certificates
Code of Ethics
Achievers
Recognition Pins
Contact Us
We value the trust you place in us. That's why we insist upon the highest standards for secure transactions and customer information privacy. Please read the following statement to learn about our information gathering and dissemination practices.

Note:
Our privacy policy is subject to change at any time without notice. To make sure you are aware of any changes, please review this policy periodically.

By visiting this Website you agree to be bound by the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy. If you do not agree please do not use or access our Website.

By mere use of the Website, you expressly consent to our use and disclosure of your personal information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. This Privacy Policy is incorporated into and subject to the Terms of Use.
  • 1. Collection of Personally Identifiable Information and other Information
    When you use our Website, we collect and store your personal information which is provided by you from time to time. Our primary goal in doing so is to provide you a safe, efficient, smooth and customized experience. This allows us to provide services and features that most likely meet your needs, and to customize our Website to make your experience safer and easier. More importantly, while doing so we collect personal information from you that we consider necessary for achieving this purpose.

    In general, you can browse the Website without telling us who you are or revealing any personal information about yourself. Once you give us your personal information, you are not anonymous to us. Where possible, we indicate which fields are required and which fields are optional. You always have the option to not provide information by choosing not to use a particular service or feature on the Website. We may automatically track certain information about you based upon your behavior on our Website. We use this information to do internal research on our users' demographics, interests, and behavior to better understand, protect and serve our users. This information is compiled and analyzed on an aggregated basis. This information may include the URL that you just came from (whether this URL is on our Website or not), which URL you next go to (whether this URL is on our Website or not), your computer browser information, and your IP address.

    We use data collection devices such as "cookies" on certain pages of the Website to help analyze our web page flow, measure promotional effectiveness, and promote trust and safety. "Cookies" are small files placed on your hard drive that assist us in providing our services. We offer certain features that are only available through the use of a "cookie".
    We also use cookies to allow you to enter your password less frequently during a session. Cookies can also help us provide information that is targeted to your interests. Most cookies are "session cookies," meaning that they are automatically deleted from your hard drive at the end of a session. You are always free to decline our cookies if your browser permits, although in that case you may not be able to use certain features on the Website and you may be required to re-enter your password more frequently during a session.

    Additionally, you may encounter "cookies" or other similar devices on certain pages of the Website that are placed by third parties. We do not control the use of cookies by third parties.

    If you choose to buy on the Website, we collect information about your buying behaviour.

    If you transact with us, we collect some additional information, such as a billing address, a credit / debit card number and a credit / debit card expiration date and/ or other payment instrument details and tracking information from cheques or money orders.

    If you choose to post messages on our message boards, chat rooms or other message areas or leave feedback, we will collect that information you provide to us. We retain this information as necessary to resolve disputes, provide customer support and troubleshoot problems as permitted by law.

    If you send us personal correspondence, such as emails or letters, or if other users or third parties send us correspondence about your activities or postings on the Website, we may collect such information into a file specific to you.

    We collect personally identifiable information (email address, name, phone number, credit card / debit card / other payment instrument details, etc.) from you when you set up a free account with us. While you can browse some sections of our Website without being a registered member, certain activities (such as placing an order) do require registration. We do use your contact information to send you offers based on your previous orders and your interests.
  • 2. Use of Demographic / Profile Data / Your Information
    We use personal information to provide the services you request. To the extent we use your personal information to market to you, we will provide you the ability to opt-out of such uses. We use your personal information to resolve disputes; troubleshoot problems; help promote a safe service; collect money; measure consumer interest in our products and services, inform you about online and offline offers, products, services, and updates; customize your experience; detect and protect us against error, fraud and other criminal activity; enforce our terms and conditions; and as otherwise described to you at the time of collection.

    In our efforts to continually improve our product and service offerings, we collect and analyse demographic and profile data about our users' activity on our Website.

    We identify and use your IP address to help diagnose problems with our server, and to administer our Website. Your IP address is also used to help identify you and to gather broad demographic information.

    We will occasionally ask you to complete optional online surveys. These surveys may ask you for contact information and demographic information (like zip code, age, or income level). We use this data to tailor your experience at our Website, providing you with content that we think you might be interested in and to display content according to your preferences. Cookies
    A "cookie" is a small piece of information stored by a web server on a web browser so it can be later read back from that browser. Cookies are useful for enabling the browser to remember information specific to a given user. We place both permanent and temporary cookies in your computer's hard drive. The cookies do not contain any of your personally identifiable information.
  • 3. Sharing of personal information
    We may share personal information with our other corporate entities and affiliates. These entities and affiliates may market to you as a result of such sharing unless you explicitly opt-out.

    We may disclose personal information to third parties. This disclosure may be required for us to provide you access to our Services, to comply with our legal obligations, to enforce our User Agreement, to facilitate our marketing and advertising activities, or to prevent, detect, mitigate, and investigate fraudulent or illegal activities related to our Services. We do not disclose your personal information to third parties for their marketing and advertising purposes without your explicit consent.

    We may disclose personal information if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to respond to subpoenas, court orders, or other legal process. We may disclose personal information to law enforcement offices, third party rights owners, or others in the good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to: enforce our Terms or Privacy Policy, respond to claims that an advertisement, posting or other content violates the rights of a third party, or protect the rights, property or personal safety of our users or the general public.
  • 4. Security Precautions
    Our Website has stringent security measures in place to protect the loss, misuse, and alteration of the information under our control. Whenever you change or access your account information, we offer the use of a secure server. Once your information is in our possession we adhere to strict security guidelines, protecting it against unauthorized access.
  • 5. Choice/Opt-Out
    We provide all users with the opportunity to opt-out of receiving non-essential (promotional, marketing-related) communications from us on behalf of our partners, and from us in general, after setting up an account.
  • 6. Your Consent
    By using the Website and/ or by providing your information, you consent to the collection and use of the information you disclose on the Website in accordance with this Privacy Policy, including but not limited to your consent for sharing your information as per this privacy policy.

    If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post those changes on this page so that you are always aware of what information we collect, how we use it, and under what circumstances we disclose it.
  • 7. Grievance Officer
    In accordance with Information Technology Act 2000 and rules made there under, the name and contact details of the Grievance Officer are provided below:

    Mr. Ashish Mahajan
    Kanwhizz Industries Limited.
    P-3/46, Deen Dayal Puram,
    Bareilly – 243005 (U.P)
    Email: service@kanwhizz.in
  • 8. Questions?
    Please contact us regarding any questions regarding this statement.

 


     

Happy Birthday LAKHVINDER KAUR

Happy Birthday Abhay Kumar Singh

Happy Birthday ABHISHEK KUMAR PANDEY

Happy Birthday ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday ADARSH SOORMA

Happy Birthday ADITYA KUMAR BAJPAI

Happy Birthday AFROZ AHMAD

Happy Birthday AHAMAD BEG

Happy Birthday AHMAD HUSAIN

Happy Birthday AHMAD HUSAIN

Happy Birthday AJAY SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday AJAY KUMAR MISHRA

Happy Birthday AJAY KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday AKASH KUMAR

Happy Birthday AKASH KUMAR

Happy Birthday ALKA SACHAN

Happy Birthday Amit Kankane

Happy Birthday AMIT DUBEY

Happy Birthday AMRITA DEVI

Happy Birthday ANAND KUMAR JAISWAL

Happy Birthday ANIL KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday ANIL SINGH

Happy Birthday ANITA SHRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday ANITA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday ANJU VERMA

Happy Birthday ANJUL SHUKLA

Happy Birthday ANKIT TOPPO

Happy Birthday ANKIT GUPTA

Happy Birthday ANKUR TIWARI

Happy Birthday ANOOP KUMAR MISHRA

Happy Birthday ARJUN PRASAD

Happy Birthday ARTI SINGH

Happy Birthday ARUN MISHRA

Happy Birthday ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA

Happy Birthday ASAJAD

Happy Birthday ASHIS KUMAR BASAK

Happy Birthday ASHISH KUMAR MISHRA

Happy Birthday ASHUTOSH KUMAR

Happy Birthday AVINASH JAISWAL

Happy Birthday BHAVANA RASTOGI

Happy Birthday BIKASH KUMAR DAS

Happy Birthday BIMLESH CHAUDHRI

Happy Birthday CHANDA MUKHERJEE

Happy Birthday CHANDAN KUMAR SAH

Happy Birthday CHANDRA SHEIKHER TIWARI

Happy Birthday CHANDRESH KUMAR

Happy Birthday CHANDTQBHUSHAN

Happy Birthday CHHATRAPAL

Happy Birthday DAMODAR PRASAD

Happy Birthday DEEP SINGH GARIYA

Happy Birthday DEEPIKA KUSHWAHA

Happy Birthday DEEPU NIGAM

Happy Birthday DEV RANI

Happy Birthday DEV RANI SAXENA

Happy Birthday DEVTADEEN

Happy Birthday DHANANJAY KUMAR UPADHYAY

Happy Birthday DHARMENDRA

Happy Birthday DHARMENDRA KUMAR VERMA

Happy Birthday DHARMENDRA MAHASWARI

Happy Birthday DHEERAJ KUMAR PAL

Happy Birthday DILIP MICAYAL

Happy Birthday DINESH CHANDRA

Happy Birthday DINESH KUMAR

Happy Birthday DINESH CHANDRA

Happy Birthday DINESH KUMAR

Happy Birthday DINESH PRASAD

Happy Birthday DIPANKAR MAHTO

Happy Birthday DIVYANSH SINGH THAKUR

Happy Birthday DIWAKER DUBEY

Happy Birthday DURGESH KUMAR

Happy Birthday FULJENCE DAHANGA

Happy Birthday GAJALA AFROZ

Happy Birthday GEETA KUMARI

Happy Birthday GHANSHYAM AGARWAL

Happy Birthday Girand Singh

Happy Birthday GIRIJA

Happy Birthday GOPAL SHARMA

Happy Birthday GRIJESH KUMAR PATEL

Happy Birthday GYANENDRA KUMAR

Happy Birthday HARJEET GOPE

Happy Birthday HIMANSHU KUMAR MEHTA

Happy Birthday HIMANSHU KUMAR VERMA

Happy Birthday ILIYAS AHAMAD

Happy Birthday IMTEYAZ AHMAD

Happy Birthday INAYAT HUSAIN

Happy Birthday INDRAJEET

Happy Birthday INDRAJIT UPADHYAY

Happy Birthday INDRASEN SINGH

Happy Birthday IQBAL HUSAIN KHAN

Happy Birthday JAFAR ALI

Happy Birthday JAG NARAIN PRASAD

Happy Birthday JAI PRAKASH

Happy Birthday JAKIR HUSAIN

Happy Birthday JOYDIP ROY

Happy Birthday JYOTI RANI

Happy Birthday KAILASH SINGH

Happy Birthday KAMLESH KAUR

Happy Birthday KANCHAN LAL BHOWMIK

Happy Birthday kanwhizz

Happy Birthday KAPIL SINGH

Happy Birthday KARISHMA AALAM

Happy Birthday KHAN MOHD AKBAR ZAHID

Happy Birthday KIRAN PATHAK

Happy Birthday KRISHNA GOPAL MISHRA

Happy Birthday KUMAR SANJIV RANJAN

Happy Birthday KUMARI ANITA

Happy Birthday LAXMI KHADKA

Happy Birthday MANISHYAM JAGAT

Happy Birthday MANOJ KUMAR MAHATO

Happy Birthday MANOJ SHAHU

Happy Birthday MD NAQUEEBUDDIN

Happy Birthday MD ASHIF ANSARI

Happy Birthday MD INTEKHAB ALAM

Happy Birthday MEENA DEVI

Happy Birthday MEERA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday MITHUN NISHAD

Happy Birthday MO KAMIL KHAN

Happy Birthday MO RASHID

Happy Birthday MOHAMMAD SHERAJ

Happy Birthday MOHAMMAD ABU TALHA

Happy Birthday MOHD HALEEM

Happy Birthday MOHD ASLAM U KHATRI

Happy Birthday MOHD. AHMAD NAWAZ

Happy Birthday MOHD.ALAM

Happy Birthday MOMEENA KHATUN

Happy Birthday MUNEER AALAM

Happy Birthday NAGENDRA PRATAP SINGH

Happy Birthday NAKUL KUMAR

Happy Birthday NAVLEEN KAUR

Happy Birthday NAWAB ALI ANSARI

Happy Birthday NEELAM GUJRATI

Happy Birthday NEERAJ KUMAR GUPTA

Happy Birthday OM KAR

Happy Birthday OM PRAKASH

Happy Birthday OM PRAKASH CHOUDHARY

Happy Birthday PALLAVI CHOPRA

Happy Birthday PANKAJ KUMAR PATEL

Happy Birthday PANKAJ KUMAR SAH

Happy Birthday PANKAJ 6200949855 TOPPO

Happy Birthday PANKAJ KUMAR PATEL

Happy Birthday PANKAJ KUMAR SAHU

Happy Birthday PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday PARAMJEET SINGH RAJPAL

Happy Birthday PARIKSHIT SINGH

Happy Birthday PARIMAL R.M KUJUR

Happy Birthday PARMOD KUMAR KANNAUJIA

Happy Birthday PAWAN SINGH

Happy Birthday POOJA GULIA

Happy Birthday PRAMOD KUMAR

Happy Birthday PRAMOD KUMAR JAISWAL

Happy Birthday PRANAY NIKOSE

Happy Birthday PRASHANT KUMAR

Happy Birthday PRIT PAL

Happy Birthday PRITHVI PAL SINGH

Happy Birthday PRITI

Happy Birthday PRITI MOURYA

Happy Birthday PRITII MOURYA

Happy Birthday PRIYA ZINTA

Happy Birthday PURAN RAM

Happy Birthday PUSHPA SINGH

Happy Birthday RAGHUVEER SINGH

Happy Birthday RAHUL BAJPAI

Happy Birthday RAHUL KUMAR SUMAN

Happy Birthday RAJ KUMAR GIRI

Happy Birthday RAJEENDRA PRASAD HARIZAN ( CHAMAR)

Happy Birthday RAJENDRA PRASAD DUBEY

Happy Birthday RAJESH KUMAR

Happy Birthday RAJESH YADAV

Happy Birthday RAKESH KANAUJIYA

Happy Birthday RAKESH KUMAR

Happy Birthday RAKESK KUMAR

Happy Birthday RAM DHAYAN PURI

Happy Birthday RAM KUMAR

Happy Birthday RAM PRAKASH MAURYA

Happy Birthday RAM SEVAK MOURYA

Happy Birthday RAM VINOD SAH

Happy Birthday RAMDARAS YADAV

Happy Birthday RAMESH KUMAR YADAV

Happy Birthday RAMPRAKASH

Happy Birthday RAMSANKER BELDAR

Happy Birthday RANJANA SINGH

Happy Birthday RATNA SINGH

Happy Birthday RAVIKANT YADAV

Happy Birthday REENA RAJAK

Happy Birthday RENU BALA

Happy Birthday ROHIT N NIHALANI

Happy Birthday ROMIL BARLA

Happy Birthday ROSHAN ALI

Happy Birthday RUCHI SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday RUPA MUKHERJEE

Happy Birthday SACHIN KUMAR AGARWAL

Happy Birthday SACHIN KUMAR GAUTAM

Happy Birthday SAIYAD MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

Happy Birthday SAIYED MOHAMMAD NAUSHAD HAAHMI

Happy Birthday SAIYED MOHAMMAD

Happy Birthday SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

Happy Birthday SAIYED MOHAMMAD NAUSHAD HASHMI

Happy Birthday SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

Happy Birthday SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHD HASHMI

Happy Birthday SAIYED MOHSAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

Happy Birthday SALIM KHAN

Happy Birthday SAMIR VIVEK TOPPO

Happy Birthday SANJAY KUMAR SAH

Happy Birthday SANJAY KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday SANJAY SINGH VERMA

Happy Birthday SANJEEB LUTHRA

Happy Birthday SANJEEV KUMAR

Happy Birthday SANKAR LAL JOSHI

Happy Birthday SANTOSH KUMARI

Happy Birthday SANTOSH KUMAR JAISWAL

Happy Birthday SANTOSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV

Happy Birthday SARFARAJ KHAN

Happy Birthday SARITA SINGH

Happy Birthday SAROJ KUMAR

Happy Birthday SAROJ SINGH

Happy Birthday SATENDRA KUMAR GAUTAM

Happy Birthday SATVINDER SINGH GANDHI

Happy Birthday SAYED MOHAMMAD NAUSHAD HASHMI

Happy Birthday SAYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

Happy Birthday SEEMA AGARWAL

Happy Birthday SHAHBAZ ALAM

Happy Birthday SHAILESH PRASAD SHARMA

Happy Birthday SHAMBHOO NATH

Happy Birthday SHANKAR PRASAD BANARJI

Happy Birthday SHIVAM SAXENA

Happy Birthday SHIVANG JOHARI

Happy Birthday SHUSHEEL KUMAR VERMA

Happy Birthday SHYAM SUNDER GUPTA

Happy Birthday SUBHASH PRASAD

Happy Birthday SUBHASISH MUKHERJEE

Happy Birthday Sukrati Rajpoot

Happy Birthday SUNDEEP KUMAR YADAV

Happy Birthday SURESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday SURJEET KU YADAV

Happy Birthday SUSHIL SINGH

Happy Birthday SWAPAN GHOSH

Happy Birthday SYYADA FATIMA

Happy Birthday TIKARAM

Happy Birthday TRIPURARI YADAV

Happy Birthday UMAR KHAN

Happy Birthday USHA SINGH

Happy Birthday VEENA SINGH

Happy Birthday VIJAY KACHHAP

Happy Birthday VIJAY KUMAR GUPTA

Happy Birthday VIJAY KUMAR PANDAY

Happy Birthday VIJAY KUMAR SHAH

Happy Birthday VIJAY RAI

Happy Birthday VIKAS CHAURASIA

Happy Birthday VINOD KUMAR

Happy Birthday VINOD KUMAR CHAUHAN

Happy Birthday VISHAL KUMAR

Happy Birthday VIVEK

Happy Birthday VIVEK DAS SRIVASTAVA

LAKHVINDER KAUR

Abhay Kumar Singh

Abhay Kumar Singh

ABHISHEK KUMAR PANDEY

ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH

ADARSH SOORMA

ADITYA KUMAR BAJPAI

AFROZ AHMAD

AFROZ AHMAD

AFROZ AHMAD

AHAMAD BEG

AHMAD HUSAIN

AHMAD HUSAIN

AJAY SRIVASTAVA

AJAY KUMAR MISHRA

AJAY KUMAR SINGH

AKASH KUMAR

AKASH KUMAR

AKASH KUMAR

AKASH KUMAR

AKASH KUMAR

AKASH KUMAR

AKASH KUMAR

AKASH KUMAR

AKASH KUMAR

ALKA SACHAN

Amit Kankane

AMIT DUBEY

AMRITA DEVI

AMRITA DEVI

ANAND KUMAR JAISWAL

ANIL KUMAR SINGH

ANIL KUMAR SINGH

ANIL KUMAR SINGH

ANIL KUMAR SINGH

ANIL KUMAR SINGH

ANIL KUMAR SINGH

ANIL KUMAR SINGH

ANIL SINGH

ANITA SHRIVASTAVA

ANITA SRIVASTAVA

ANJU VERMA

ANJUL SHUKLA

ANKIT TOPPO

ANKIT GUPTA

ANKUR TIWARI

ANOOP KUMAR MISHRA

ARJUN PRASAD

ARTI SINGH

ARUN MISHRA

ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA

ASAJAD

ASAJAD

ASHIS KUMAR BASAK

ASHISH KUMAR MISHRA

ASHISH KUMAR MISHRA

ASHISH KUMAR MISHRA

ASHUTOSH KUMAR

AVINASH JAISWAL

BHAVANA RASTOGI

BIKASH KUMAR DAS

BIMLESH CHAUDHRI

CHANDA MUKHERJEE

CHANDAN KUMAR SAH

CHANDRA SHEIKHER TIWARI

CHANDRESH KUMAR

CHANDTQBHUSHAN

CHHATRAPAL

DAMODAR PRASAD

DEEP SINGH GARIYA

DEEPIKA KUSHWAHA

DEEPU NIGAM

DEV RANI

DEV RANI SAXENA

DEV RANI SAXENA

DEV RANI SAXENA

DEV RANI SAXENA

DEV RANI SAXENA

DEV RANI SAXENA

DEVTADEEN

DHANANJAY KUMAR UPADHYAY

DHARMENDRA

DHARMENDRA KUMAR VERMA

DHARMENDRA MAHASWARI

DHEERAJ KUMAR PAL

DILIP MICAYAL

DINESH CHANDRA

DINESH KUMAR

DINESH CHANDRA

DINESH KUMAR

DINESH PRASAD

DIPANKAR MAHTO

DIVYANSH SINGH THAKUR

DIVYANSH SINGH THAKUR

DIWAKER DUBEY

DURGESH KUMAR

FULJENCE DAHANGA

FULJENCE DAHANGA

GAJALA AFROZ

GAJALA AFROZ

GAJALA AFROZ

GAJALA AFROZ

GEETA KUMARI

GHANSHYAM AGARWAL

Girand Singh

GIRIJA

GOPAL SHARMA

GRIJESH KUMAR PATEL

GYANENDRA KUMAR

HARJEET GOPE

HIMANSHU KUMAR MEHTA

HIMANSHU KUMAR VERMA

ILIYAS AHAMAD

IMTEYAZ AHMAD

INAYAT HUSAIN

INDRAJEET

INDRAJIT UPADHYAY

INDRASEN SINGH

IQBAL HUSAIN KHAN

JAFAR ALI

JAG NARAIN PRASAD

JAI PRAKASH

JAKIR HUSAIN

JOYDIP ROY

JYOTI RANI

KAILASH SINGH

KAILASH SINGH

KAILASH SINGH

KAMLESH KAUR

KANCHAN LAL BHOWMIK

kanwhizz

KAPIL SINGH

KAPIL SINGH

KARISHMA AALAM

KHAN MOHD AKBAR ZAHID

KIRAN PATHAK

KRISHNA GOPAL MISHRA

KUMAR SANJIV RANJAN

KUMAR SANJIV RANJAN

KUMARI ANITA

LAXMI KHADKA

MANISHYAM JAGAT

MANOJ KUMAR MAHATO

MANOJ SHAHU

MD NAQUEEBUDDIN

MD ASHIF ANSARI

MD INTEKHAB ALAM

MEENA DEVI

MEENA DEVI

MEENA DEVI

MEERA SRIVASTAVA

MITHUN NISHAD

MO KAMIL KHAN

MO RASHID

MOHAMMAD SHERAJ

MOHAMMAD SHERAJ

MOHAMMAD ABU TALHA

MOHD HALEEM

MOHD ASLAM U KHATRI

MOHD. AHMAD NAWAZ

MOHD.ALAM

MOMEENA KHATUN

MUNEER AALAM

NAGENDRA PRATAP SINGH

NAKUL KUMAR

NAVLEEN KAUR

NAWAB ALI ANSARI

NEELAM GUJRATI

NEERAJ KUMAR GUPTA

OM KAR

OM PRAKASH

OM PRAKASH CHOUDHARY

PALLAVI CHOPRA

PANKAJ KUMAR PATEL

PANKAJ KUMAR SAH

PANKAJ 6200949855 TOPPO

PANKAJ KUMAR PATEL

PANKAJ KUMAR SAHU

PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA

PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA

PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA

PARAMJEET SINGH RAJPAL

PARIKSHIT SINGH

PARIMAL R.M KUJUR

PARMOD KUMAR KANNAUJIA

PAWAN SINGH

POOJA GULIA

POOJA GULIA

POOJA GULIA

PRAMOD KUMAR

PRAMOD KUMAR JAISWAL

PRANAY NIKOSE

PRANAY NIKOSE

PRANAY NIKOSE

PRANAY NIKOSE

PRASHANT KUMAR

PRIT PAL

PRITHVI PAL SINGH

PRITI

PRITI MOURYA

PRITII MOURYA

PRIYA ZINTA

PURAN RAM

PUSHPA SINGH

RAGHUVEER SINGH

RAHUL BAJPAI

RAHUL KUMAR SUMAN

RAJ KUMAR GIRI

RAJEENDRA PRASAD HARIZAN ( CHAMAR)

RAJENDRA PRASAD DUBEY

RAJENDRA PRASAD DUBEY

RAJENDRA PRASAD DUBEY

RAJESH KUMAR

RAJESH YADAV

RAKESH KANAUJIYA

RAKESH KUMAR

RAKESK KUMAR

RAM DHAYAN PURI

RAM KUMAR

RAM PRAKASH MAURYA

RAM SEVAK MOURYA

RAM VINOD SAH

RAMDARAS YADAV

RAMESH KUMAR YADAV

RAMPRAKASH

RAMSANKER BELDAR

RANJANA SINGH

RANJANA SINGH

RATNA SINGH

RAVIKANT YADAV

REENA RAJAK

RENU BALA

ROHIT N NIHALANI

ROMIL BARLA

ROSHAN ALI

RUCHI SRIVASTAVA

RUPA MUKHERJEE

SACHIN KUMAR AGARWAL

SACHIN KUMAR GAUTAM

SAIYAD MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYAD MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYAD MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NAUSHAD HAAHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NAUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NAUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NAUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHD HASHMI

SAIYED MOHSAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SALIM KHAN

SAMIR VIVEK TOPPO

SAMIR VIVEK TOPPO

SAMIR VIVEK TOPPO

SANJAY KUMAR SAH

SANJAY KUMAR SAH

SANJAY KUMAR SINGH

SANJAY SINGH VERMA

SANJEEB LUTHRA

SANJEEV KUMAR

SANKAR LAL JOSHI

SANTOSH KUMARI

SANTOSH KUMAR JAISWAL

SANTOSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV

SARFARAJ KHAN

SARITA SINGH

SAROJ KUMAR

SAROJ SINGH

SATENDRA KUMAR GAUTAM

SATVINDER SINGH GANDHI

SAYED MOHAMMAD NAUSHAD HASHMI

SAYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SAYED MOHAMMAD NOUSHAD HASHMI

SEEMA AGARWAL

SHAHBAZ ALAM

SHAILESH PRASAD SHARMA

SHAMBHOO NATH

SHANKAR PRASAD BANARJI

SHIVAM SAXENA

SHIVAM SAXENA

SHIVANG JOHARI

SHUSHEEL KUMAR VERMA

SHYAM SUNDER GUPTA

SUBHASH PRASAD

SUBHASISH MUKHERJEE

Sukrati Rajpoot

SUNDEEP KUMAR YADAV

SURESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA

SURJEET KU YADAV

SUSHIL SINGH

SWAPAN GHOSH

SYYADA FATIMA

TIKARAM

TRIPURARI YADAV

UMAR KHAN

USHA SINGH

VEENA SINGH

VEENA SINGH

VEENA SINGH

VEENA SINGH

VEENA SINGH

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KACHHAP

VIJAY KUMAR GUPTA

VIJAY KUMAR PANDAY

VIJAY KUMAR SHAH

VIJAY RAI

VIKAS CHAURASIA

VINOD KUMAR

VINOD KUMAR CHAUHAN

VISHAL KUMAR

VIVEK

VIVEK DAS SRIVASTAVA





2016 Kanwhizz Industries Limited. All Rights Reserved Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Refund Policy
Designed By Inventive IT Services