Welcome to Kanwhizz Group

We create millionaires, would you like to be next?


We welcome you at kanwhizz. It would take a novel to go into everything about kanwhizz. We are on our way to give every individual a sense of self-respect and financial strength.

read more >>

UPCOMING TRAINING PROGRAMS

Learn How to Better Work with us..

Date Training program
31/08/2017 Closing Date 
27/08/2017 SEMINAR 
27/08/2017 MEGA OPEN PLAN 
27/08/2017 Mega Open Plan 

read more >>

Distributor Login



 
HOME / ABOUT US / Privacy Policy
   
   
   
   
   
ABOUT US
About Company
Chairman Message
Who Can Be Part Of Us
Be your Own Boss
Dream & Goal
About the Industry
Our Strategy
Certificates
Code of Ethics
Achievers
Recognition Pins
Career
Contact Us
We value the trust you place in us. That's why we insist upon the highest standards for secure transactions and customer information privacy. Please read the following statement to learn about our information gathering and dissemination practices.

Note:
Our privacy policy is subject to change at any time without notice. To make sure you are aware of any changes, please review this policy periodically.

By visiting this Website you agree to be bound by the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy. If you do not agree please do not use or access our Website.

By mere use of the Website, you expressly consent to our use and disclosure of your personal information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. This Privacy Policy is incorporated into and subject to the Terms of Use.
  • 1. Collection of Personally Identifiable Information and other Information
    When you use our Website, we collect and store your personal information which is provided by you from time to time. Our primary goal in doing so is to provide you a safe, efficient, smooth and customized experience. This allows us to provide services and features that most likely meet your needs, and to customize our Website to make your experience safer and easier. More importantly, while doing so we collect personal information from you that we consider necessary for achieving this purpose.

    In general, you can browse the Website without telling us who you are or revealing any personal information about yourself. Once you give us your personal information, you are not anonymous to us. Where possible, we indicate which fields are required and which fields are optional. You always have the option to not provide information by choosing not to use a particular service or feature on the Website. We may automatically track certain information about you based upon your behavior on our Website. We use this information to do internal research on our users' demographics, interests, and behavior to better understand, protect and serve our users. This information is compiled and analyzed on an aggregated basis. This information may include the URL that you just came from (whether this URL is on our Website or not), which URL you next go to (whether this URL is on our Website or not), your computer browser information, and your IP address.

    We use data collection devices such as "cookies" on certain pages of the Website to help analyze our web page flow, measure promotional effectiveness, and promote trust and safety. "Cookies" are small files placed on your hard drive that assist us in providing our services. We offer certain features that are only available through the use of a "cookie".
    We also use cookies to allow you to enter your password less frequently during a session. Cookies can also help us provide information that is targeted to your interests. Most cookies are "session cookies," meaning that they are automatically deleted from your hard drive at the end of a session. You are always free to decline our cookies if your browser permits, although in that case you may not be able to use certain features on the Website and you may be required to re-enter your password more frequently during a session.

    Additionally, you may encounter "cookies" or other similar devices on certain pages of the Website that are placed by third parties. We do not control the use of cookies by third parties.

    If you choose to buy on the Website, we collect information about your buying behaviour.

    If you transact with us, we collect some additional information, such as a billing address, a credit / debit card number and a credit / debit card expiration date and/ or other payment instrument details and tracking information from cheques or money orders.

    If you choose to post messages on our message boards, chat rooms or other message areas or leave feedback, we will collect that information you provide to us. We retain this information as necessary to resolve disputes, provide customer support and troubleshoot problems as permitted by law.

    If you send us personal correspondence, such as emails or letters, or if other users or third parties send us correspondence about your activities or postings on the Website, we may collect such information into a file specific to you.

    We collect personally identifiable information (email address, name, phone number, credit card / debit card / other payment instrument details, etc.) from you when you set up a free account with us. While you can browse some sections of our Website without being a registered member, certain activities (such as placing an order) do require registration. We do use your contact information to send you offers based on your previous orders and your interests.
  • 2. Use of Demographic / Profile Data / Your Information
    We use personal information to provide the services you request. To the extent we use your personal information to market to you, we will provide you the ability to opt-out of such uses. We use your personal information to resolve disputes; troubleshoot problems; help promote a safe service; collect money; measure consumer interest in our products and services, inform you about online and offline offers, products, services, and updates; customize your experience; detect and protect us against error, fraud and other criminal activity; enforce our terms and conditions; and as otherwise described to you at the time of collection.

    In our efforts to continually improve our product and service offerings, we collect and analyse demographic and profile data about our users' activity on our Website.

    We identify and use your IP address to help diagnose problems with our server, and to administer our Website. Your IP address is also used to help identify you and to gather broad demographic information.

    We will occasionally ask you to complete optional online surveys. These surveys may ask you for contact information and demographic information (like zip code, age, or income level). We use this data to tailor your experience at our Website, providing you with content that we think you might be interested in and to display content according to your preferences. Cookies
    A "cookie" is a small piece of information stored by a web server on a web browser so it can be later read back from that browser. Cookies are useful for enabling the browser to remember information specific to a given user. We place both permanent and temporary cookies in your computer's hard drive. The cookies do not contain any of your personally identifiable information.
  • 3. Sharing of personal information
    We may share personal information with our other corporate entities and affiliates. These entities and affiliates may market to you as a result of such sharing unless you explicitly opt-out.

    We may disclose personal information to third parties. This disclosure may be required for us to provide you access to our Services, to comply with our legal obligations, to enforce our User Agreement, to facilitate our marketing and advertising activities, or to prevent, detect, mitigate, and investigate fraudulent or illegal activities related to our Services. We do not disclose your personal information to third parties for their marketing and advertising purposes without your explicit consent.

    We may disclose personal information if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to respond to subpoenas, court orders, or other legal process. We may disclose personal information to law enforcement offices, third party rights owners, or others in the good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to: enforce our Terms or Privacy Policy, respond to claims that an advertisement, posting or other content violates the rights of a third party, or protect the rights, property or personal safety of our users or the general public.
  • 4. Security Precautions
    Our Website has stringent security measures in place to protect the loss, misuse, and alteration of the information under our control. Whenever you change or access your account information, we offer the use of a secure server. Once your information is in our possession we adhere to strict security guidelines, protecting it against unauthorized access.
  • 5. Choice/Opt-Out
    We provide all users with the opportunity to opt-out of receiving non-essential (promotional, marketing-related) communications from us on behalf of our partners, and from us in general, after setting up an account.
  • 6. Your Consent
    By using the Website and/ or by providing your information, you consent to the collection and use of the information you disclose on the Website in accordance with this Privacy Policy, including but not limited to your consent for sharing your information as per this privacy policy.

    If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post those changes on this page so that you are always aware of what information we collect, how we use it, and under what circumstances we disclose it.
  • 7. Grievance Officer
    In accordance with Information Technology Act 2000 and rules made there under, the name and contact details of the Grievance Officer are provided below:

    Mr. Ashish Mahajan
    Kanwhizz Industries Limited.
    P-3/46, Deen Dayal Puram,
    Bareilly – 243005 (U.P)
    Email: service@kanwhizz.in
  • 8. Questions?
    Please contact us regarding any questions regarding this statement.

 


     

Happy Birthday KARKAR RAJESH BHAI MOHAN BHAI

Happy Birthday KIRAN PACHAURI

Happy Birthday SUNIL KUMAR VERMA

Happy Birthday SUNIL KUMAR VERMA

Happy Birthday ABHAY PRATAP SINGH

Happy Birthday ABHISHEK TIWARI

Happy Birthday ABHISHEK GUPTA

Happy Birthday ABHISHEK GUPTA

Happy Birthday ABHISHEK JOHN TIRKEY

Happy Birthday ABHISHEK KUMAR JHA

Happy Birthday AHIBRAN SINGH

Happy Birthday AJAY KUMAR

Happy Birthday AJAY KUMAR AND VISHAL KUMAR

Happy Birthday AJAY KUMAR GUPTA

Happy Birthday AJAY KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday AJAY KUMAR VERMA

Happy Birthday AJIT PRAJAPATI

Happy Birthday AJIT VERMA

Happy Birthday AKASH CHAURASIA

Happy Birthday AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday ALOK SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday AMARJEET KUMAR

Happy Birthday AMIT GAURAV

Happy Birthday ANENDRA KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday ANGAD PRASAD SINGH

Happy Birthday ANIL JAISWAL

Happy Birthday ANIL KUMAR

Happy Birthday ANIL KUMAR SINGH RATHORE

Happy Birthday ANJANA VERMA

Happy Birthday ANKIT KUMAR SAHU

Happy Birthday ANKIT KUMAR SAHU

Happy Birthday ANTARA SINGH

Happy Birthday ANWARKHAN

Happy Birthday ARCHANA SINGH

Happy Birthday ARCHANA SAXENA

Happy Birthday ARCHANA SINGH

Happy Birthday arun kumar maurya

Happy Birthday ASHISH KUMAR

Happy Birthday ASHISH VERMA

Happy Birthday ASHOK KUMAR

Happy Birthday ASHOK KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday AVINASH KUMAR

Happy Birthday AWADHESH TRIPATHI

Happy Birthday AWADHESH KUMAR TRIPATHI

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

Happy Birthday BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

Happy Birthday BRIJESH RAI

Happy Birthday BRIJESH RAI

Happy Birthday BRIJESH RAI

Happy Birthday BRIJESH RAI

Happy Birthday BRIJESH RAI

Happy Birthday CHAMPA PANDEY

Happy Birthday CHANDNI

Happy Birthday CHANDRA BHAWAN GUPTA

Happy Birthday CHANDRA GHARTI MAGAR

Happy Birthday CHANDRA PRAKASH

Happy Birthday CHANDRESHEKHAR

Happy Birthday chotu raikwar

Happy Birthday chotu raikwar

Happy Birthday DALVESH CHATURVEDI

Happy Birthday DEENESH KUMAR CHAUHAN

Happy Birthday DEEPAK MAURYA

Happy Birthday DEEPAK KUMAR

Happy Birthday DEEPAK GUPTA

Happy Birthday DHANANJAY KUMAR PANDEY

Happy Birthday DILEEP KUMAR

Happy Birthday DILEEP KUMAR

Happy Birthday DILEEP KUMAR

Happy Birthday DILEEP KUMAR

Happy Birthday DILEEP KUMAR

Happy Birthday DILEEP KUMAR

Happy Birthday DINESH KUMAR

Happy Birthday DINKAR PANDE

Happy Birthday DIWAKAR SAXENA

Happy Birthday EBADUR RAHMAN

Happy Birthday EBADUR RAHMAN

Happy Birthday EBADUR RAHMAN

Happy Birthday GAYATRI MISHRA

Happy Birthday GHAN SHYAM KUMAR SHARMA

Happy Birthday GHANSHYAM UPADHYAY

Happy Birthday GIRIJA SHANKER SHUKLA

Happy Birthday GOPAL CHANDRA CHAUDHARY

Happy Birthday GOVINDI DEVI

Happy Birthday GUDDU SHARMA

Happy Birthday GULAB KUMAR GUPTA

Happy Birthday GUROOPRASAD

Happy Birthday HARBIR SINGH

Happy Birthday HARERAM BISHWAKARMA

Happy Birthday HARRSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHAN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHAN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHAN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday HARSH VARDHEN

Happy Birthday JAGDISH NARAYAN CHAURASIA

Happy Birthday KAILASH YADAV

Happy Birthday KAMALA DEVI

Happy Birthday KAMRE AALAM MANSURI

Happy Birthday KANAHI

Happy Birthday KANHI

Happy Birthday KHUSAHAL RAJPAL

Happy Birthday KIRAN PACHAURI

Happy Birthday KIRAN PACHAURI

Happy Birthday KIRAN VERMANI

Happy Birthday KIRAN YADAV AND RENU AWASTHI

Happy Birthday LALLAN

Happy Birthday MADAN LAL

Happy Birthday MANISH KUMAR

Happy Birthday MANJEET SINGH

Happy Birthday MANOJ PASWAN

Happy Birthday MANOJ YADAV

Happy Birthday MANOJ YADAV

Happy Birthday MANOJ YADAV

Happy Birthday MANOJ YADAV

Happy Birthday MANOJ YADAV

Happy Birthday MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA

Happy Birthday MAYA DEVI

Happy Birthday MAYA RANI BHAKAT

Happy Birthday MD INTEYAZ ALAM

Happy Birthday MOHAMMAD AINUL

Happy Birthday MOHAMMAD MAVIYA

Happy Birthday MOHAMMAD ALIM

Happy Birthday MOHAMMAD AZMAL

Happy Birthday MOHD. ALAM

Happy Birthday MOHD. WASEEM

Happy Birthday MONITA BADHAVAN

Happy Birthday MUKESH SINGH

Happy Birthday MUKESH KUMAR

Happy Birthday MURARI LAL

Happy Birthday MURARI LAL

Happy Birthday NAEEM KHAN

Happy Birthday NARESH PAL

Happy Birthday NAVEEN MISHRA

Happy Birthday NAZIA BANO

Happy Birthday NUZHAT FATIMA

Happy Birthday PADAM SINGH

Happy Birthday PANKAJ OBEROI

Happy Birthday PANKAJ OBEROI

Happy Birthday PANKAJ OBEROI

Happy Birthday PAVAN SINGH

Happy Birthday PAWAN KUMAR

Happy Birthday PAWAN KUMAR

Happy Birthday PAWAN KUMAR

Happy Birthday PAWAN KUMAR JAIN

Happy Birthday PAWAN KUMAR

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PIYUSH AGARWAL

Happy Birthday PRAMOD KUMAR

Happy Birthday PRASANNA KU MISHRA

Happy Birthday PRASHANT SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday PRASHANT MURLIDHAR SONAWANE

Happy Birthday PRASHANT MURLIDHAR SONAWANE

Happy Birthday PRATIBHA TIWARI

Happy Birthday PRAVEEN TALWAR

Happy Birthday PRAVEEN KUMAR VALMIKI

Happy Birthday PREM PARKASH SAHANI

Happy Birthday PUNEET KUMAR GUPTA

Happy Birthday RAHUL KUMAR

Happy Birthday RAJ KUMAR

Happy Birthday RAJ KUMAR

Happy Birthday RAJ KUMAR MALL

Happy Birthday RAJ KUMAR SHUKLA

Happy Birthday RAJESH KUMAR

Happy Birthday RAJESH KUMAR RANJAN

Happy Birthday RAJKUMAR

Happy Birthday RAJNI SHUKLA

Happy Birthday RAM CHANDAR

Happy Birthday RAMANAND PRASAD KUSHWAHA

Happy Birthday RAMASHRI

Happy Birthday RAMFER

Happy Birthday RATNESH GAVATE

Happy Birthday RAVI KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday RAVINDRA KUMAR YADAV

Happy Birthday ROHIT SINGH

Happy Birthday SACHIN

Happy Birthday SADHU RAM

Happy Birthday SAGAR KUMAR RAM

Happy Birthday SANDEEP SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday SANJEEV KUMAR

Happy Birthday SANTOSH KUMAR

Happy Birthday SANTOSH KUMAR

Happy Birthday SANTOSH KUMAR

Happy Birthday SARITA GUPTA

Happy Birthday SATRUGHANA JENA

Happy Birthday SATRUGHANA JENA

Happy Birthday SATRUGHANA JENA

Happy Birthday SATYADEV GUPTA

Happy Birthday SATYAVEER YADAV

Happy Birthday SAURABH VERMA

Happy Birthday SAURABH VERMA

Happy Birthday SHABANA ANSARI

Happy Birthday SHABANA ANSARI

Happy Birthday SHAFIK AHMAD

Happy Birthday SHAILENDAR KUMAR

Happy Birthday SHAILENDRA MUKHI

Happy Birthday SHAILENDRA MUKHI

Happy Birthday SHAILENDRA MUKHI

Happy Birthday SHAILENDRA KUMAR YADAV

Happy Birthday SHANTI DEVI VERMA

Happy Birthday SHASHI

Happy Birthday SHIV PRASAD

Happy Birthday SHIV ANJAY BHADAURIA

Happy Birthday SHIVKALI VERMA

Happy Birthday SHOBHA DEVI

Happy Birthday SHOBHA SINGH

Happy Birthday SHUBHAM BHUMKAR

Happy Birthday SHYAM SINGH

Happy Birthday SONAM KHATUN

Happy Birthday SUBHADRA VERMA

Happy Birthday SUCHITA CHAUDHARY

Happy Birthday SUDHAKAR VERMA

Happy Birthday SUDHIR KUMAR VERMA

Happy Birthday SUJEET MISHRA

Happy Birthday SUJIT KUMAR SINGH

Happy Birthday SUMAN SAURAV

Happy Birthday SUMEET SANDHU

Happy Birthday SUMITRA VERMA

Happy Birthday SUNIL H TANDLEKAR

Happy Birthday SUSHMA KUMARI

Happy Birthday SWARN LATA DEVI

Happy Birthday SWETA KUMARI MUNDA

Happy Birthday SWETA KUMARI MUNDA

Happy Birthday SWETA KUMARI MUNDA

Happy Birthday TAYYAB GHAUS USMANI

Happy Birthday TAYYAB GHAUS USMANI

Happy Birthday TAYYAB GHAUS USMANI

Happy Birthday TUSHANT PANDEY

Happy Birthday UJJWAL KESHRI

Happy Birthday UMA SHANKAR

Happy Birthday UMESH YADAV

Happy Birthday USHA GUPTA

Happy Birthday USHA KOHLI

Happy Birthday VAIBHAV KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday VANDANA DEVI

Happy Birthday VEERPAL SINGH

Happy Birthday VIJAY KUMAR

Happy Birthday VIJAY PAL

Happy Birthday VIJAY PRAKASH PASWAN

Happy Birthday VINAY YADAV

Happy Birthday VINDESHVARI RAY

Happy Birthday VIPIN KUMAR

Happy Birthday VISHAL ARORA

Happy Birthday VISHAL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

Happy Birthday VISHARAD KUMAR

Happy Birthday VISHNU KUMAR GARG

Happy Birthday VISHWAJEET VERMA

KARKAR RAJESH BHAI MOHAN BHAI

KIRAN PACHAURI

SUNIL KUMAR VERMA

SUNIL KUMAR VERMA

ABHAY PRATAP SINGH

ABHISHEK TIWARI

ABHISHEK GUPTA

ABHISHEK GUPTA

ABHISHEK JOHN TIRKEY

ABHISHEK KUMAR JHA

AHIBRAN SINGH

AJAY KUMAR

AJAY KUMAR AND VISHAL KUMAR

AJAY KUMAR GUPTA

AJAY KUMAR SINGH

AJAY KUMAR VERMA

AJIT PRAJAPATI

AJIT VERMA

AKASH CHAURASIA

AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH

ALOK SRIVASTAVA

AMARJEET KUMAR

AMIT GAURAV

ANENDRA KUMAR SINGH

ANGAD PRASAD SINGH

ANIL JAISWAL

ANIL KUMAR

ANIL KUMAR SINGH RATHORE

ANJANA VERMA

ANKIT KUMAR SAHU

ANKIT KUMAR SAHU

ANTARA SINGH

ANWARKHAN

ARCHANA SINGH

ARCHANA SAXENA

ARCHANA SINGH

arun kumar maurya

ASHISH KUMAR

ASHISH VERMA

ASHOK KUMAR

ASHOK KUMAR SINGH

AVINASH KUMAR

AWADHESH TRIPATHI

AWADHESH KUMAR TRIPATHI

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIVASTAVA

BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

BHAWANA SRIWASATVA

BRIJESH RAI

BRIJESH RAI

BRIJESH RAI

BRIJESH RAI

BRIJESH RAI

CHAMPA PANDEY

CHANDNI

CHANDRA BHAWAN GUPTA

CHANDRA GHARTI MAGAR

CHANDRA PRAKASH

CHANDRESHEKHAR

chotu raikwar

chotu raikwar

DALVESH CHATURVEDI

DEENESH KUMAR CHAUHAN

DEEPAK MAURYA

DEEPAK KUMAR

DEEPAK GUPTA

DHANANJAY KUMAR PANDEY

DILEEP KUMAR

DILEEP KUMAR

DILEEP KUMAR

DILEEP KUMAR

DILEEP KUMAR

DILEEP KUMAR

DINESH KUMAR

DINKAR PANDE

DIWAKAR SAXENA

EBADUR RAHMAN

EBADUR RAHMAN

EBADUR RAHMAN

GAYATRI MISHRA

GHAN SHYAM KUMAR SHARMA

GHANSHYAM UPADHYAY

GIRIJA SHANKER SHUKLA

GOPAL CHANDRA CHAUDHARY

GOVINDI DEVI

GUDDU SHARMA

GULAB KUMAR GUPTA

GUROOPRASAD

HARBIR SINGH

HARERAM BISHWAKARMA

HARRSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHAN

HARSH VARDHAN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHAN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

HARSH VARDHEN

JAGDISH NARAYAN CHAURASIA

KAILASH YADAV

KAMALA DEVI

KAMRE AALAM MANSURI

KANAHI

KANHI

KHUSAHAL RAJPAL

KIRAN PACHAURI

KIRAN PACHAURI

KIRAN VERMANI

KIRAN YADAV AND RENU AWASTHI

LALLAN

MADAN LAL

MANISH KUMAR

MANJEET SINGH

MANOJ PASWAN

MANOJ YADAV

MANOJ YADAV

MANOJ YADAV

MANOJ YADAV

MANOJ YADAV

MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA

MAYA DEVI

MAYA RANI BHAKAT

MD INTEYAZ ALAM

MOHAMMAD AINUL

MOHAMMAD MAVIYA

MOHAMMAD ALIM

MOHAMMAD AZMAL

MOHD. ALAM

MOHD. WASEEM

MONITA BADHAVAN

MUKESH SINGH

MUKESH KUMAR

MURARI LAL

MURARI LAL

NAEEM KHAN

NARESH PAL

NAVEEN MISHRA

NAZIA BANO

NUZHAT FATIMA

PADAM SINGH

PANKAJ OBEROI

PANKAJ OBEROI

PANKAJ OBEROI

PAVAN SINGH

PAWAN KUMAR

PAWAN KUMAR

PAWAN KUMAR

PAWAN KUMAR JAIN

PAWAN KUMAR

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PIYUSH AGARWAL

PRAMOD KUMAR

PRASANNA KU MISHRA

PRASHANT SRIVASTAVA

PRASHANT MURLIDHAR SONAWANE

PRASHANT MURLIDHAR SONAWANE

PRATIBHA TIWARI

PRAVEEN TALWAR

PRAVEEN KUMAR VALMIKI

PREM PARKASH SAHANI

PUNEET KUMAR GUPTA

RAHUL KUMAR

RAJ KUMAR

RAJ KUMAR

RAJ KUMAR MALL

RAJ KUMAR SHUKLA

RAJESH KUMAR

RAJESH KUMAR RANJAN

RAJKUMAR

RAJNI SHUKLA

RAM CHANDAR

RAMANAND PRASAD KUSHWAHA

RAMASHRI

RAMFER

RATNESH GAVATE

RAVI KUMAR SINGH

RAVINDRA KUMAR YADAV

ROHIT SINGH

SACHIN

SADHU RAM

SAGAR KUMAR RAM

SANDEEP SRIVASTAVA

SANJEEV KUMAR

SANTOSH KUMAR

SANTOSH KUMAR

SANTOSH KUMAR

SARITA GUPTA

SATRUGHANA JENA

SATRUGHANA JENA

SATRUGHANA JENA

SATYADEV GUPTA

SATYAVEER YADAV

SAURABH VERMA

SAURABH VERMA

SHABANA ANSARI

SHABANA ANSARI

SHAFIK AHMAD

SHAILENDAR KUMAR

SHAILENDRA MUKHI

SHAILENDRA MUKHI

SHAILENDRA MUKHI

SHAILENDRA KUMAR YADAV

SHANTI DEVI VERMA

SHASHI

SHIV PRASAD

SHIV ANJAY BHADAURIA

SHIVKALI VERMA

SHOBHA DEVI

SHOBHA SINGH

SHUBHAM BHUMKAR

SHYAM SINGH

SONAM KHATUN

SUBHADRA VERMA

SUCHITA CHAUDHARY

SUDHAKAR VERMA

SUDHIR KUMAR VERMA

SUJEET MISHRA

SUJIT KUMAR SINGH

SUMAN SAURAV

SUMEET SANDHU

SUMITRA VERMA

SUNIL H TANDLEKAR

SUSHMA KUMARI

SWARN LATA DEVI

SWETA KUMARI MUNDA

SWETA KUMARI MUNDA

SWETA KUMARI MUNDA

TAYYAB GHAUS USMANI

TAYYAB GHAUS USMANI

TAYYAB GHAUS USMANI

TUSHANT PANDEY

UJJWAL KESHRI

UMA SHANKAR

UMESH YADAV

USHA GUPTA

USHA KOHLI

VAIBHAV KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

VANDANA DEVI

VEERPAL SINGH

VIJAY KUMAR

VIJAY PAL

VIJAY PRAKASH PASWAN

VINAY YADAV

VINDESHVARI RAY

VIPIN KUMAR

VISHAL ARORA

VISHAL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

VISHARAD KUMAR

VISHNU KUMAR GARG

VISHWAJEET VERMA





2016 Kanwhizz Industries Limited. All Rights Reserved Terms & Conditions : Privacy Policy
Designed By Inventive IT Services